Безымянный

Безымянный Всем
COMPETITOR LISTS announced by IFBB ATHLETES NOMINATED TO THE 2012 EUROPEAN MEN’S CHAMPIONSHIPS SANTA SUSANNA, SPAIN
COMPETITOR LISTS announced by IFBB ATHLETES NOMINATED TO THE 2012 EUROPEAN MEN’S CHAMPIONSHIPS SANTA SUSANNA, SPAIN

COMPETITOR LISTS announced by IFBB ATHLETES NOMINATED TO THE 2012 EUROPEAN MEN’S CHAMPIONSHIPS SANTA SUSANNA, SPAIN.

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 70 KG

Mauro Ranieri Italy
Ciprian Solzaru Romania
Radoslav Angelov Bulgaria
Petar Krbot Croatia
James Murrin Ireland
Jim Butler Ireland
Marcin Kosel Poland
Miroslav Skadra Slovakia
Manuel Soto Spain
Ufuk Coşkun Turkey
Aydin Biçen Turkey
Andrii Iarmola Ukraine

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 75 KG
Danijel Miklečić Croatia
David Saborido Spain
Murat Tonya Turkey

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 80 KG

Yiancos Pangalos Cyprus
Bülent Tekin Germany
Roderick Theuma Malta
Aleksei Denisov Russia
Alexandr Koliasnikov Russia
Vicente Santamaria Spain
Adem Yastaş Turkey B
Evren Temel Turkey B
Artem Bradov Ukraine

MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 85 KG

Roman Kronberger Austria
Mounir Hezami Austria
Petar Borisov Bulgaria
Nikola Demo Croatia
Mirco Caselli Italy
Sergey Spichenkov Russia
Nikolay Minin Russia
Sergio Dufort Spain
Manuel Cañidas Spain
Cengizhan Iğdir Turkey
Yavuz Oymak Turkey
Anatolii Sorokin Ukraine
Manuel Narath Austria
Kiril Iliev Austria
Ott Kiivikas Estonia
Francis Haley Ireland
John Dunne Ireland
Tomasz Pabiniak Poland
Igor Gavrik Russia
Ladislav Kuzder Slovakia
Görkem Gürsoy Turkey
Pavlo Prontenko Ukraine

Men's BB -95kg
David Gasser France
Gilbert Zammit Malta
Stefan Havlik Slovakia
Peter Tatarka Slovakia

Men's BB -100kg
Hans Schrögnauer Austria
Georgi Slavov Bulgaria
Nikolas Poullas Cyprus
Milan Sadek Czech Republic
Mohamed Belhacene France
Aaron Cannon Ireland
Hans Vogel Ireland
Gilberto Ciriello Italy
Salvatore Romano Italy B
Luigi Quinto Italy B
Dmitry Karakash Russia
Mikhail Dirun Russia
Miha Zupan Slovenia
Lorenzo Fernandez Spain
Ersen Öznesil Turkey
Melih E.Yildiz Turkey B
Roman Biletskyi Ukraine

Men's BB +100kg
Valery Maitner Austria
Dmitry Golubochkin Azerbaijan
Krasimir Sarafov Bulgaria
Patrick Johnsson Denmark
Niclas Langer Germany
Gianluca Silvestrini Italy
Alessandro Defilippi Italy B
Mikhail Sidorychev Russia
Vladislav Fatyanov Russia
Timuçin Canel Turkey
Bilgehan Koç Turkey B
Viacheslav Volosov Ukraine

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 168 CM
Ciro Credendino Belgium
Petr Havlik Czech Republic
Piotr Zaniewski Poland
Osman Çolak Turkey
Kubilay Korkmaz Turkey B

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 171 CM
John Spiteri Malta
Ümit Işik Turkey
Onur Koç Turkey B

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 175 CM
Vladimir Kurdov Bulgaria
Ales Zelinka Czech Republic
Matias Kari Finland
Trevor Conway Ireland
Antonio Ludovico Italy
Piotr Dziekan Poland
Andrei Maliutin Russia
Vladislav Astanin Russia
Robert Jakovijevic Serbia
Tadej Strakl Slovenia
Fatih Güzey Turkey
Metin Çayci Turkey B

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING UP TO 180 CM

Konstantinos Koutras Cyprus
Bohumil Stepanek Czech Rep.
Peter Wilenius Finland
Serge Rouzet France
David Cassidy Ireland
Robert Majewski Poland
Lepomir Bakic Serbia
Ali Emre Turkey
Amirbahman Olfatmanesh Ukraine

MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OVER 180 CM
Andreas Gruemeyer Austria
Andrey Lopushanskiy Azerbaijan
Andrej Buhayeu Belarus
Kurt De Taeye Belgium
Sandi Imerović Croatia
Dražen Vrbančić Croatia
Boris Orava Czech Republic
Deividas Dubinas Lithuania
Dmitry Korniuhin Russia
Peter Bella Slovakia
Serdar Teker Turkey
İbrahim S.Önal Turkey B
Sergii Gorenkov Ukraine

ATHLETES NOMINATED TO THE:

2012 EUROPEAN JUNIORS & MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS SANTA SUSANNA, SPAIN.

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS UP TO 163 CM

Elin Hassel Finland
Doina Gorun Italy
Andrea Chorubczyk Poland
Cristina Chirita Romania
Georgiana Gradinaru Romania
Tatiana Piackova Slovakia
Tetiana Davidenko Ukraine

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OVER 163 CM
Rebeka Gyulay Hungary
Ragnhildur Finnbogadóttir Iceland
Brigita Vecerskaite Lithuania
Eleja Lukyte Lithuania
Renata Szmutku Romania B
Adela Ondrejovicova Slovakia

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BIKINI FITNESS OPEN CATEGORY
Suvi Iso-Kuusela Finland
Cindy Siebert Germany
Katrin Hollmann Germany B
Andrea Katselou Greece
Réka Rajnai Hungary
Elva Bergþórsdóttir Iceland
Ragna Eiðsdóttir Iceland B
Vlada Andrjuščenko Latvia
Róża Mazurek Poland
Paulina Koriat Poland B
Nikola Weiterova Slovakia
Veronika Gulasova Slovakia B
Sandra Ortiz De Mendibil Spain
Simay Öztürk Turkey
Ceylan Deliktaş Turkey B

JUNIOR MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OPEN CATEGORY
Georgi Telcharov Bulgaria
Daniel Crnoja Croatia
Vit Sahula Czech Republic
Mikk Raudsepp Estonia
Jeve Ojala Finland
Dainius Matulionis Lithuania
Rafal Kielkiewicz Poland
Dan Aldea Romania
Andrei Ifrim Romania B
Tomas Stevanak Slovakia
Yaşar Nadir Gencer Turkey
Vitalii Verhynin Ukraine

JUNIOR MEN’S BODYBUILDING UP TO 75 KG
asjit Toor Germany
Felix Gaile Germany
Conor Magee Ireland
Andrei Modiga Romania
Daler Ismatov Russia
Dominik Stevanak Slovakia
Nadir Polatçi Turkey

JUNIOR MEN’S BODYBUILDING OVER 75 KG
Atanas Dimitrov Bulgaria
Stefano Scarlata Italy
Wesley Gasparotto Italy
Roberto Ficetola Italy B
Piotr Borecki Poland
Denis Avlasenko Russia
Nicolas Vullioud Switzerland
Bariş Kivrakdal Turkey

JUNIOR MEN’S FITNESS

Artúr Duka Hungary
Anghel Birica Romania
Costin Dumitru Romania B
Aksoy Turkey

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING
Ludmila Sircova Czech Rep.
Dóra Lenger Hungary
Friderika Makainé Szlávik Hungary B
Cristina Alonso Spain
Mihaela Serban Romania

JUNIOR WOMEN’S FITNESS UP TO 163 CM
Maikku Hiljanen Finland
Kristina Koroljak Estonia
Renáta Méri Hungary
Orsolya Szádvári Hungary B
Kinga Gawlowska Poland B
Laura Cupsa Romania
Dominika Multanova Slovakia
Marianna Holbova Slovakia
Alona Bezditla Ukraine

JUNIOR WOMEN’S FITNESS OVER 163 CM
Luca Darvas Hungary
Nikoletta Resch Hungary
Justyna Krzysik Poland
Justyna Jedlikowska Poland
Anna Knapinska Poland B
Olga Mogilnitska Ukraine

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS AGE 35-44

Giuditta Magazzino Italy
Montserrat Ventura Spain B
Maria Ignacia Mas Spain B
Emi Perez Spain
Jana Cabrtova Spain
Yolanda Fernandez Spain B
Priscilla Katzmair Austria
Maryla Kubienova Czech Republic
Milena Koudelkova Czech Republic
Linda Jensen Denmark
Gwenn Kellett Ireland
Elena Kizima Russia
Margarita Charaim Lithuania

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS AGE OVER 45

Jóna Jónsdóttir Iceland
Kristín Kristjánsdóttir Iceland
MASTER MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING AGE 40-49
Pavel Bartonicek Czech Republic
David Howick Ireland
Ray Cassar Malta
Kamal Salem Netherlands
Herwig Steurer Austria
Jaroslaw Woznicki Poland

MASTER MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING AGE OVER 50

Ladislav Thun Czech Republic
Joachim Grässel Germany
James Cassidy Ireland

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE 60 - 65
Karl Hannig Austria
Milan Bodlak Czech Rep.
Abdülbaki Köseahmetoğlu Turkey

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE OVER 65
Jorma Olavi Varhevaara Sweden

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE 40 – 49, UP TO 70 KG
Mario Lalicata Belgium
Sebastien Natiez France
Henryk Hryszkiewicz Poland
Vitaly Egorov Russia
Jorge Pardo Spain
Mario Hernandez Spain
İsmail Yildizel Turkey

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE 40 – 49, UP TO 80 KG
Jari Laine Finland
Gregor Daszkiewicz Germany
Carlos Cervantes Germany
Stefano Valsecchi Italy
Gennadii Talantsev Russia
Aitor Lopez Spain
Leonardo Caballo Spain
Hasan Adatepe Turkey
Ramiz Akkurt Turkey
MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE 40 – 49, UP TO 90 KG
Antoniou Charalambos Cyprus
Ralph Szesney Germany
Günter Jasper Germany
Alexei Ganjea Moldova
Andrey Evtukhov Russia
Anselmo Cortado Spain
Francisco Quintana Spain
Serdar Sariöz Turkey
Hennadiy Tkachenko Ukraine

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE 40 – 49, OVER 90 KG
Dmitriy Golubochkin Azerbaijan
Jukka Pekkala Finland
Thomas Holzer Germany
Marek Kolecki Poland
Lukasz Kazimierczak Poland
Andrzej Maszewski Poland B
Puzankov Yuru Russia
Alfredo Muñiz Spain
Jean-Paul Broglia Switzerland
Mutlu Peker Turkey

MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE 50 – 59, UP TO 80 KG
Hans-Jörg Winter Germany
Sigurkarl Aðalsteinsson Iceland
Pino Pompameo Switzerland
Faruk Horhor Turkey
MASTER MEN’S BODYBUILDING AGE 50 – 59, OVER 80 KG
Anastas Dachinov Bulgaria
Pekka Vaittinen Finland
Sebahattin Tunç Turkey
Dave Lamptey United Kingdom
Aleksandr Aleksejev Ukraine
Stanislaw Sobczyk Poland
José Camacho Rebolo Portugal

MASTER WOMEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN CLASS
Lottie Bendix Denmark
Sophia McNamara Ireland
Paola Boschero Italy
Natalia Vtyurina Russia
Ludmila Tuboltseva Russia B
Nina Mukhortova Russia B
Larisa Denisova Russia B
Elena Stasiukyniene Lithuania

ATHLETES COMING TO :
2012 EUROPEAN MEN’S; JUNIORS & MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS - SANTA SUSANNA, SPAIN

by Andrew Michalak

Over 280 athletes have been nominated by 36 National Federation to the upcoming European Men’s, Juniors & Masters Bodybuilding and Fitness Championships in Santa Susanna, Spain. Ten countries entered B-Team as well (in total: 29 athletes). The most overcrowded categories are: Men’s Bodybuilding up to 90 kg, with 17 athletes and Juniors Women’s Bikini Fitness open class, with 15 athletes. Then Men’s Classic Bodybuilding over 180 cm and Master Women’s Bodyfitness age
35-44 with 13 athletes each. Then many categories with 11-12 athletes.

Some small changes between categories could be expected since a couple of athletes didn’t mention their categories precisely.

The best known stars are:

MEN’S BODYBUILDING

Stefan Havlik (Slovakia) – 2011 European champion and 2012 Arnold Amateur overall winner. He will meet 2009 European champion Peter Tatarka (Slovakia) in the new category created for these Championships: up to 95 kg.

Mikhail Sidorychev (Russia) - he will come to defend his title In the super heavyweight category. He will meet last year finalists: Dmitry Golubochkin (Russia) and Temucin Canel (Turkey).

Marcin Kosel (Poland) – 2010 European champion and 2011 Worlds finalist in 65 kg class who will meet Andrii Iarmola (Ukraine) – 2011 European champion in 70 kg category, 2011 Worlds finalist Mauro Ranieri (Italy) and 2011 bronze medal winner Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria). They all will participate in the 70 kg category as the 65 kg class was cancelled at the European championships.

Artem Bradov (Ukraine) – 2009 European champion vs. Vicente Santamaria (Spain) – 2010 runner-up will be the exciting duel in the 80 kg category.

Ladislav Kuzder (Slovakia) – 2011 European champion will defend his title in 90 kg category against the attacks of 2005 runner-up Ott Kiivikas (Estonia) and 2009 World Classic Bodybuilding Championships finalist Tomasz Pabiniak (Poland).

Miha Zupan (Slovenia) – 2011 runner-up seems to be the main pretender to the title in the 100 kg category. He will meet 2011 finalist Mohammed Bellahcene (France).

CLASSIC BODYBUILDING

Petr Havlik (Slovakia) - 2006 European champion will come back and fight against 2011 runner-up Piotr Zaniewski (Poland) in 168 cm class.

Vladimir Kurdov (Bulgaria) – 2009 European champion will meet 2011 runner-up Antonio Ludovico (Italy) in 175 cm category.

Robert Majewski (Poland) – 2009 runner-up will come back and fight for the title against 2010 finalist Lepomir Bakic (Serbia).

Andrey Lopushanskiy (Azerbaijan) – 2011 Worlds runner-up will battle in the over 180 cm category against coming back Drazen Vrbancic (Croatia) and two former top junior champions: Peter Bella (Slovakia) and Boris Orava (Czech Republic).

JUNIORS

Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia) – 2011 world junior bodyfitness champion will meet 2009 bronze medal winner Eleja Lukyte (Lithuania).

Nikola Weiterova (Slovakia) – 2011 Women Worlds champion will battle against Junior Worlds medal winners: Andrea Katselou (Greece) and Roza Mazurek (Poland).

Denis Avlasenko (Russia) – 2010 European junior champion will battle against 2011 runner-up Piotr Borecki (Poland), 2010 runner-up Wesley Gasparotto (Italy) and 2010 Junior Worlds runner-up Stefano Scarlata (Italy).

Anghel Birica (Romania) – 2011 world junior fitness champion against new faces.

Mihaela Serban (Romania) – 2011 runner-up against 2011 bronze medal winner Cristina Alonso (Spain) in junior women’s bodybuilding.

Laura Cupsa (Romania) – 2010 world junior fitness champion (up to 163 cm) against Dominika Multanova (Slovakia) – 2010 European junior champion and 2010 runner-up Marianna Holbova (Slovakia).

Nikoletta Resch (Hungary) – 2011 world junior fitness champion against less experienced athletes.

Emi Perez (Spain) – 2011 Masters Worlds runner-up and 2012 Arnold Amateur runner-up against 2011 Arnold Europe 3rd place winner Priscilla Katzmair (Austria) and former top world bodybuilder Giuditta Magazzino (Italy) in women’s masters bodyfitness class.

Kristín Kristjánsdóttir (Iceland) – top world women’s maters bodyfitness competitor, now in over 45 category.

Henryk Hryszkiewicz (Poland) – three-time Masters Worlds runner-up in up to 70 kg category (masters bodybuilding age 40-49) against 2011 finalist Mario Hernandez (Spain).

Andrzej Maszewski (Poland) – 2011 Europeans runner-up in over 90 kg category (age 40-49).

Faruk Horhor (Turkey) – 2011 Masters Words bronze medal and 2010 silver medal winner in up to 80 kg, age 50-59.

Jose Camacho Rebolo (Portugal) – 2008 masters world champion over 80 kg, age 50-59 against Aleksandr Alekseev (Ukraine) – 2009 European masters champion.

Elena Stasiukyniene (Lithuania) – 2011 world masters women’s bodybuilding champion against Natalia Vtyurina (Russia) – 2010 Europeans women’s bodybuilding overall champion and Ludmila Tuboltseva (Russia) – 2011 Women’s Worlds runner-up (up to 55 kg category).

COUNTRIES PARTICIPATING IN THE 2012 EUROPEAN MEN’S, JUNIORS & MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS – SANTA SUSANNA, SPAIN

Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Malta
Moldova
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
United Kingdom
0
Андрей
06.05.12 23:52 Это нравится:0Да/0Нет
а почему Дмитрий Голубочкин выступает за Азербайджан?
Для возможности комментирования необходимо зарегистрироваться.
Если вы зарегистрированы, авторизуйтесь.